A Dream always Transform and Change.

SL.NODREAMDIRECTHOUSEENDING
1Quarrel between husband and wife03,08,13,37,40,733
2Erotic dream17,40,53,59,60,83
3Bathing in the open08,18,28,48,78,988
4Travelling08,14,18,52,64,68,74,78,988
5Travelling in an aeroplane23,43,53,63,68,73,83,933
6Taking a walk0,1
7Studying5
8Corpse99
9Playing00,27,40,50,57,60
10Talking over the phone98,96,94
11Eating01,02,05,15,16,45,75,85,95
12Breast Feeding02,03,05,12,20,52,53
13Male66
14Female55
15Child2,32,3
16Police7,87,8
17Wild Pig46
18Snake or ilea fish09,17,37,57,77,997
19Cow, goat or buffalo12,18,19,22,24,34,42,54,72,74,84,94,97
20Cow44
21Tiger99
22Dog4,5,64
23Horse88
24Bird22
25Elephant99
26Snail 000
27Turtle99
28Crab6,2
29Spider6,126 2
30Honey bee74,24,14,04,944
31Insect37,21
32Sour fruits00,03,11,12,13,23,32,43,53,63,70,73,79,93
33Paddy field24,38,52,54,64,68,74
34Pumpkin28,35,48,53,58,68,78,88,98
35Bamboo0,1
36Big Tree8,9
37Small Tree2,3,8
38Banana 11,3
39Jackfruit44
40Papaya1,121
41Orange8,9
42Chilli1,21 2
43Bamboo Shoot1,1111
44Tool used to cut wood1,57,61,676
45Tools: cutter,chopper,hammer07,17,27,47,67,71,877
46An event or a shopping place18,28,38,52,58,628
47Money00,14,15,20,25,35,500,5
48Small water body00,01,02,80,900,5
49Foothpath or a road made of bricks19,61,71,91
50Automobile: 4 wheeler21,24,54,62,6484
51Automobile: 2/3 wheeler52,53,53,58,60,62,68
52God09,13,29,89
53Book,pen,paper00,02,0503
54Earthquake00,07,08,14,41,75,95
55Ghost or apparition52,54,58,62,64,6899
56Oven,kiln,fireplace12,31,63,66,68
57Fire0
58Hand Pump2,3,7,17,18,20,71
59Water Carrier888
60Lake6
61Boat3
62Rice Chopper8
63Big river8
64Cooking pan2
65 Shoe8
66Train9
67Temple1,2,9
68Umbrella111
69Pencil7,77,79,77
70Wheel0,110